Weight Loss Pack

    26 meals, including Fit Shaker + nutritional advice. Just add water.

    Choose your two flavors:
    Product not in stock
    • ReturnNot happy, 100% refund
    • PackageFree shipping above € 100
    • ClockDelivery 3-5 days worldwide

    Pay securely with

    • PayPal
    • Master Card
    • Apple Pay
    • BanContact
    Benefits
    Lose weight the healthy way with a tailor-made nutritional plan

    Healthy and responsible weight loss difficult and boring? Not neccesarily. At Orangefit we love to help you on your way to a healthier lifestyle and – if needed – a little less weight. With our Weight Loss Pack you call the shots. It boasts a tailor-made nutrition plan including five daily menus (worth € 49.90) that takes into account your body and needs, plus 2 bags of Orangefit Diet and our 800 ml Fit Shaker.

    How does it work?

    As soon as you've placed your order for the Weight Loss Pack, you will receive an email from us that provides you with access to the Orangefit Nutritional Advice page. Once there, we'll ask you to fill in a short questionnaire, after which we're immediately going to create a personal nutrition plan based upon your answers. Usually, you'll receive the plan in your inbox within one working day so you can get started right away.

    Diet weight loss shake

    Our Diet shake is a natural weight loss shake packed with protein and fibre. It's plant-based, lactose-free, soy-free and doesn't contain any artificial sweeteners or sugars – but is loaded with vitamins and green tea.

    Your tailor-made nutrition plan

    Your health matters to us, and we find it important that you feel good about yourself and your body. What you eat largely determines whether the pounds melt off or stick around. To achieve (and maintain) your weight goals, it's essential that the right nutrition finds its way to your belly in the right amounts.

    In addition to two bags of Diet slimming shake and a Fit Shaker, the Weight Loss Pack includes an elaborate personal nutritional plan. This schedule is compiled by our team of experienced nutritional coaches. They use their extensive expertise to help you slim down and save you the hassle along the way. You won't have to come up with a new menu each and every day, which can be complicated, time-consuming and stressful all at once. Just fill in your preferences. We'll take care of the rest.

    Vegan, vegetarian or lactose-free?

    Looking for a nutrition plan that is 100% plant-based, vegetarian or lactose-free? Got it! Don't have a preference? We'll just provide you with a balanced selection.

    * By replacing 1 daily meal, Orangefit Diet supports weight management. When replacing 2 daily meals, it supports weight loss. (1) Daily Reference Intakes (DRI) of an energy-restricted diet. Drink sufficiently and stay hydrated. Recommended amount: 2 scoops per meal; 30% DRI of vitamins and minerals. The result can vary from person to person because everyone has a personal calorie requirement.

    • Result

      we’ll guide you towards longterm succes

    • Customized

      individual nutritional plan including 5 day menus

    • Complete package

      including 2x Diet shake + Fit Shaker

    IngredientsWhat's inside?

    1 Diet meal contains on average:

    250
    Calories
    30,7g
    Protein
    14,9g
    Carbohydrates
    6,5g
    Fats
    30%
    Vitamins

    Vanilla

    Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, natural vanilla flavor, linseed oil powder, sunflower oil powder, tripotassium citrate, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate, green tea, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), thickener: xanthan gum, vitamin C ( ascorbic acid), iron citrate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), copper gluconate, vitamin A (retinyl acetate), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin ), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

    Blueberry

    Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, linseed oil powder, natural blueberry flavor, tripotassium citrate, sunflower oil powder, blueberry powder, coloring agent: beetroot powder, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate, green tea, black carrot juice concentrate, thickener: xanthan gum, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), iron citrate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), copper gluconate , Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

    Choco

    Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, linseed oil powder, cocoa powder, natural chocolate flavor, sunflower oil powder, tripotassium citrate, calcium carbonate, magnesium citrate, green tea, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), thickener: xanthan gum, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), vitamin A (retinyl acetate), copper gluconate, vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin ), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), Chromium Picolinate, Iron Citrate, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

    * Orangefit Diet is naturally gluten-free. However, we produce our diet shake at a location where gluten, nuts, and seeds are processed as well, so they can contain trace amounts of them.

    Vanilla Per meal (65g) Per 100g
    Calories 249kcal 383kcal
    Fats 6,5g 10g
    Of which saturated 0,9g 1,4g
    Carbohydrates 14,9g 22,9g
    of which sugars 0,9g 1,4g
    Dietary fiber 7,1g 11g
    Protein 29g 47g
    Sodium 1,7g 2,6g
    Blueberry Per meal (65g) Per 100g
    Calories 248kcal 381kcal
    Fats 6,5g 10g
    Of which saturated 0,9g 1,4g
    Carbohydrates 15,2g 23,4g
    of which sugars 2,4g 3,7g
    Dietary fiber 7,4g 11,3g
    Protein 28g 46g
    Sodium 1,6g 2,5g
    Choco Per meal (65g) Per 100g
    Calories 249kcal 383kcal
    Fats 6,8g 10,6g
    Of which saturated 1,1g 1,7g
    Carbohydrates 13,3g 20,5g
    of which sugars 0,8g 1,3g
    Dietary fiber 7,2g 11,1g
    Protein 31,1g 47,8g
    Sodium 1,7g 2,5g
    Per meal (65g)RIPer 100g (1)RI
    Vitamin A (ug)24030%369,246%
    Vitamin B1 (mg)0,330%0,546%
    Vitamin B2 (mg)0,430%0,746%
    Vitamin B3 (mg)4,830%7,446%
    Vitamin B5 (mg)1,830%2,846%
    Vitamin B6 (mg)0,430%0,746%
    Vitamin B8 (ug)1530%23,146%
    Vitamin B9 (ug)6030%92,346%
    Vitamin B12 (ug)0,830%1,246%
    Vitamin C (mg)2430%36,946%
    Vitamin D3 (mg)1,530%2,346%
    Vitamin E (mg)3,630%5,546%
    Vitamin K (ug)22,530%34,646%
    Calcium (mg)24030%369,246%
    Copper (mg)0,330%0,546%
    Iron (mg)4,230%6,546%
    Potassium (mg)60030%92346%
    Magnesium (mg)112,530%17346%
    Manganese (mg)0,630%0,946%
    Sodium (g)0,530%0,846%
    Phosphorus (mg)21030%323,146%
    Zinc (ug)330%4,646%
    Chrome (ug)1230%18,546%
    Iodine (ug)4530%69,246%
    Seleen (ug)16,530%25,446%
    Caffeine (mg)1015,4
    Green tea (mg)500769,2
    Linoleic acid (g)11,5
    How to use?Just add water

    In just a few steps you’ll enjoy the perfect meal

    1. Fill your shaker with the right amount of water

    2. Add two scoops of Orangefit Diet

    3. Shake! Shake! Shake! Shake it & enjoy

    Reviews
    What our fans say
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Work Goed

      Supansa Schraven
      28 November 2021
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Super! Blij met product!

      Gwen Leeuwe
      31 October 2021
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Very happy with my purchase. The taste is actually quite good with no bad after taste like you often get from these shakes. Great plant-based alternative!

      Terien du Plessis
      25 October 2021
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Top product !

      Silvina Riva de la Fuente
      22 June 2020
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Really nice Taste , perfecto option if you don’t have time to have a lunch !

      Silvina Riva de la Fuente
      9 June 2020
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Finally a vegan meal replacement shake that is not disgusting.

      Amina Abdi
      15 May 2020
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Top product

      Kim Bakker
      23 April 2020
    • Trustpilot 5 stars

      Delivery was quick, I started using it right away. I like both flavors but the blueberry is a little bit nicer. What I am actually doing is a spoon of blueberry mixed with a spoon of vanilla and I love it. Only has been a week so I cannot say whet...

      Olia Gladkova
      3 April 2020
    • Trustpilot 3 stars

      I'm 28. I've tired 5 times so far. both are good but I don't know why I got some pimples on my face after this shake. I've tried with water and 2 times with Rice milk. Normally I don't get effect from Rice milk. So I don't know why I got some pimp...

      Jungmin Ryu
      26 September 2019
    FAQ

    Frequently asked questions

    • 26 meals.

    • Orangefit Diet is made of pure and premium pea proteins (a complete source of protein), oatmeal, flaxseed, and green tea. Each shake contains 30% of the vitamins and minerals you need each day.

    • Water or plant-based milk are our preferred ways to go, though if you choose the latter you should take the extra milk-related calories into account.

    • As soon as you've placed your order for the Weight Loss Pack, you will receive an email from us that provides you with access to the Orangefit Nutritional Advice page. Once there, we'll ask you to fill in a short questionnaire, after which we're immediately going to create a personal nutrition plan based upon your answers. Usually, you'll receive the plan in your inbox within one working day so you can get started right away.

    • You can use Orangefit Diet at any time of the day. Most people drink it in the morning for breakfast, or in the afternoon for lunch. You can use our shake to replace one or two meals a day. Three is also cool, though we would rather not put you on a full-on shake diet. Stick to once a day (or maybe two if you're busy), and eat healthy and varied food in addition. This will help to sustain your good work the longest.

    • Yes, Orangefit Diet is completely free from lactose, added sugars, and nuts. However, we produce our products at a location that processes gluten, nuts, and seeds, so they can contain traces of them.

    • We don't recommend losing weight during pregnancy. You can take Orangefit Diet as a supplement or snack during your pregnancy, but not as a weight loss shake. One Orangefit Diet meal contains 10 mg of caffeine (derived from green tea), which equals to roughly 1/5 cup of coffee. Our advice? Stick to one shake a day when you're pregnant.