Weight Loss Pack

26 meals, including Fit Shaker + nutritional advice. Just add water.

Choose your two flavors:
€64.90(€ 2,30 per meal)
  • ReturnNot happy, 100% refund
  • PackageFree shipping above € 40
  • ClockDelivery 3-5 days worldwide

Pay securely with

  • PayPal
  • Credit Card
  • BanContact
Benefits

Lose weight the healthy way with a tailor-made nutritional plan

Healthy and responsible weight loss difficult and boring? Not neccesarily. At Orangefit we love to help you on your way to a healthier lifestyle and – if needed – a little less weight. With our Weight Loss Pack you call the shots. It boasts a tailor-made nutrition plan including five daily menus (worth € 49.90) that takes into account your body and needs, plus 2 bags of Orangefit Diet and our 800 ml Fit Shaker.

How does it work?

As soon as you've placed your order for the Weight Loss Pack, you will receive an email from us that provides you with access to the Orangefit Nutritional Advice page. Once there, we'll ask you to fill in a short questionnaire, after which we're immediately going to create a personal nutrition plan based upon your answers. Usually, you'll receive the plan in your inbox within one working day so you can get started right away.

Diet weight loss shake

Our Diet shake is a natural weight loss shake packed with protein and fibre. It's plant-based, lactose-free, soy-free and doesn't contain any artificial sweeteners or sugars – but is loaded with vitamins and green tea.

Your tailor-made nutrition plan

Your health matters to us, and we find it important that you feel good about yourself and your body. What you eat largely determines whether the pounds melt off or stick around. To achieve (and maintain) your weight goals, it's essential that the right nutrition finds its way to your belly in the right amounts.

In addition to two bags of Diet slimming shake and a Fit Shaker, the Weight Loss Pack includes an elaborate personal nutritional plan. This schedule is compiled by our team of experienced nutritional coaches. They use their extensive expertise to help you slim down and save you the hassle along the way. You won't have to come up with a new menu each and every day, which can be complicated, time-consuming and stressful all at once. Just fill in your preferences. We'll take care of the rest.

Vegan, vegetarian or lactose-free?

Looking for a nutrition plan that is 100% plant-based, vegetarian or lactose-free? Got it! Don't have a preference? We'll just provide you with a balanced selection.

* By replacing 1 daily meal, Orangefit Diet supports weight management. When replacing 2 daily meals, it supports weight loss. (1) Daily Reference Intakes (DRI) of an energy-restricted diet. Drink sufficiently and stay hydrated. Recommended amount: 2 scoops per meal; 30% DRI of vitamins and minerals. The result can vary from person to person because everyone has a personal calorie requirement.

  • Result

    we’ll guide you towards longterm succes

  • Customized

    individual nutritional plan including 5 day menus

  • Complete package

    including 2x Diet shake + Fit Shaker

Ingredients

What's inside?

1 Diet meal contains on average:

250
Calories
30,7g
Protein
14,9g
Carbohydrates
6,5g
Fats
30%
Vitamins

Vanilla

Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, natural vanilla flavor, linseed oil powder, high oleic sunflower oil powder, tripotassium citrate, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate, green tea, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), thickener: xanthan gum, vitamin C ( ascorbic acid), iron citrate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), copper gluconate, vitamin A (retinyl acetate), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin ), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), L-selenomethionine, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

Blueberry

Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, linseed oil powder, natural blueberry flavor, tripotassium citrate, high oleic sunflower oil powder, blueberry powder, coloring agent: beetroot powder, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate, green tea, black carrot juice concentrate, thickener: xanthan gum, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), iron citrate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), copper gluconate , Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), L-selenomethionine, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

Choco

Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, linseed oil powder, cocoa powder, natural chocolate flavor, high oleic sunflower oil powder, tripotassium citrate, calcium carbonate, magnesium citrate, green tea, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), thickener: xanthan gum, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), vitamin A (retinyl acetate), copper gluconate, vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin ), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), Chromium Picolinate, Iron Citrate, L-selenomethionine, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

Banana

Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, linseed oil powder, natural banana, tripotassium citrate, high oleic sunflower oil powder, banana powder, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate, green tea, thickener: xanthan gum, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), iron citrate, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), copper gluconate , Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin K1 (Phylloquinone), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), L-selenomethionine, Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

Coffee

Pea protein, oat flour (contains gluten), inulin, flaxseed oil powder, natural flavor, tri-potassium citrate, high oleic sunflower oil powder, decaffeinated coffee extract, magnesium salts of citric acid, calcium carbonate, green tea extract (Camellia Sinensis L.), sweetener: steviol glycosides from stevia (derived from a plant), sodium chloride, thickener: xanthan gum, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), vitamin B3 (nicotinamide), manganese gluconate, L-selenomethionine, zinc citrate dihydrate, vitamin B5 (calcium-D-pantothenate), vitamin A (retinyl acetate), copper gluconate, vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol), vitamin B6 (pyridoxine HCI), vitamin K1 (phylloquinone), vitamin B2 (riboflavin), vitamin B1 (thiamine HCI), potassium iodate, chromium picolinate, vitamin B9 (folic acid), iron citrate, vitamin B8 (Biotin).

* Orangefit Diet is naturally gluten-free. However, we produce our diet shake at a location where gluten, nuts, and seeds are processed as well, so they can contain trace amounts of them.

Vanilla Per meal (65g) Per 100g
Calories 249kcal 382kcal
Fats 6,4g 9,8g
Of which saturated 0,9g 1,4g
Carbohydrates 14,9g 22,9g
of which sugars 0,9g 1,4g
Dietary fiber 7,1g 11g
Protein 30,3g 46,7g
Sodium 1,3g 1,9g
Blueberry Per meal (65g) Per 100g
Calories 247kcal 379kcal
Fats 6,4g 9,8g
Of which saturated 0,9g 1,4g
Carbohydrates 15,6g 24g
of which sugars 2,4g 3,7g
Dietary fiber 7,6g 11,7g
Protein 29,5g 45,3g
Sodium 1,2g 1,9g
Choco Per meal (65g) Per 100g
Calories 248kcal 381kcal
Fats 6,8g 10,4g
Of which saturated 1,1g 1,8g
Carbohydrates 13,7g 21,1g
of which sugars 0,9g 1,4g
Dietary fiber 7,5g 11,6g
Protein 30,9g 47,5g
Sodium 1,3g 1,9g
Banana Per meal (65g) Per 100g
Calories 245kcal 376kcal
Fats 6g 9,2g
Of which saturated 0,9g 1,3g
Carbohydrates 15g 23g
of which sugars 3,6g 5,5g
Dietary fiber 7,5g 11,5g
Protein 28,3g 43,6g
Sodium 1,1g 1,7g
Coffee  Per meal (65g) Per 100 gram
Calories 245 378
Fats 6,1 9,3
Of which saturated 0,9 1,4
Carbohydrates 13,5g 20,9
of which sugars 0,9 1,4
Dietary fiber 7,6g 11,7g
Protein 29,7 45,7g
Sodium 1,2 1,8g
Per meal (65g)RIPer 100g (1)RI
Vitamin A (ug)24030%369,246%
Vitamin B1 (mg)0,330%0,546%
Vitamin B2 (mg)0,430%0,746%
Vitamin B3 (mg)4,830%7,446%
Vitamin B5 (mg)1,830%2,846%
Vitamin B6 (mg)0,430%0,746%
Vitamin B8 (ug)1530%23,146%
Vitamin B9 (ug)6030%92,346%
Vitamin B12 (ug)0,830%1,246%
Vitamin C (mg)2430%36,946%
Vitamin D3 (mg)1,530%2,346%
Vitamin E (mg)3,630%5,546%
Vitamin K (ug)22,530%34,646%
Calcium (mg)24030%369,246%
Copper (mg)0,330%0,546%
Iron (mg)4,230%6,546%
Potassium (mg)60030%92346%
Magnesium (mg)112,530%17346%
Manganese (mg)0,630%0,946%
Sodium (g)0,530%0,846%
Phosphorus (mg)21030%323,146%
Zinc (ug)330%4,646%
Chrome (ug)1230%18,546%
Iodine (ug)4530%69,246%
Seleen (ug)16,530%25,446%
Caffeine (mg)1015,4
Green tea (mg)500769,2
Linoleic acid (g)11,5
How to use?

Just add water

In just a few steps you’ll enjoy the perfect meal

  1. Fill your shaker with the right amount of water

  2. Add two scoops of Orangefit Diet

  3. Shake! Shake! Shake! Shake it & enjoy

Reviews

What our fans say

  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Perfect product!

    woerden
    4 June 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Superlekker!

    Meriam Nafid
    22 May 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Graat product

    Malcolm Robbins
    14 April 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Tops product 👍

    Susanna Gukasyan
    18 March 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Beste smaak so far!

    Anne Bennenbroek
    12 March 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Top product!

    Denise Dullemont
    19 February 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Tasty flavours that fill you up for max 3 hours before you need to eat another meal or snack. I feel light weight and energised when I have my shake in the morning.

    Devan Patel
    9 January 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Super product

    van der Vecht
    9 January 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Super product

    van der Vecht
    9 January 2024
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    De combinatie van vanille met bosbessen is perfect!

    Joyce Bakker
    28 December 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Great to drink and works so well

    Malcolm Robbins
    12 November 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Orange fit is heel gezond

    Sara Willekens
    30 October 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Great product been using for some time now my favorite is banana

    Malcolm Robbins
    26 October 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Great service delivered on time and enjoying the shakes allot

    Malcolm Robbins
    20 October 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Top product

    Jody Vos
    17 October 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Lekker en makkelijk!

    Anoniem
    4 October 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Top product!! 👌🏻

    Booster
    4 June 2023
  • Trustpilot 4 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Blueberry is favoriet.

    Charlotte Extra
    1 June 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    I like It!

    Charlotte Extra
    17 April 2023
  • Trustpilot 5 stars
    Trustpilot Verified

    Top product!

    Janine van Korven
    16 April 2023
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

  • 26 meals.

  • Orangefit Diet is made of pure and premium pea proteins (a complete source of protein), oatmeal, flaxseed, and green tea. Each shake contains 30% of the vitamins and minerals you need each day.

  • Water or plant-based milk are our preferred ways to go, though if you choose the latter you should take the extra milk-related calories into account.

  • As soon as you've placed your order for the Weight Loss Pack, you will receive an email from us that provides you with access to the Orangefit Nutritional Advice page. Once there, we'll ask you to fill in a short questionnaire, after which we're immediately going to create a personal nutrition plan based upon your answers. Usually, you'll receive the plan in your inbox within one working day so you can get started right away.

  • You can use Orangefit Diet at any time of the day. Most people drink it in the morning for breakfast, or in the afternoon for lunch. You can use our shake to replace one or two meals a day. Three is also cool, though we would rather not put you on a full-on shake diet. Stick to once a day (or maybe two if you're busy), and eat healthy and varied food in addition. This will help to sustain your good work the longest.

  • Yes, Orangefit Diet is completely free from lactose, added sugars, and nuts. However, we produce our products at a location that processes gluten, nuts, and seeds, so they can contain traces of them.

  • We don't recommend losing weight during pregnancy. You can take Orangefit Diet as a supplement or snack during your pregnancy, but not as a weight loss shake. One Orangefit Diet meal contains 10 mg of caffeine (derived from green tea), which equals to roughly 1/5 cup of coffee. Our advice? Stick to one shake a day when you're pregnant.