Breakfast Pack

20 breakfast shakes + Fit Shaker. Just add water

Choose your two flavors:
€ 45,80(€ 2,29 per breakfast)
  • ReturnNot happy, 100% refund
  • PackageFree shipping above € 100
  • ClockDelivery 3-5 days worldwide

Pay securely with

  • PayPal
  • Master Card
  • BanContact
Benefits
Twice blessed with your favorite breakfast in a shake

Save on your heroic breakfast with our Breakfast Pack, consisting of two flavors ánd the Fit Shaker. Pick vanilla, blueberry or one of both. Enough for 20 complete breakfast shakes in total. Thanks to the Fit Shaker 800ml, you’ll always have a fresh breakfast at hand.

  • Easy

    a complete breakfast in less than 1 minute

  • Double the fun

    two bags of Orangefit Hero (20 breakfast shakes)

  • Shake it baby

    comes with a free 800ml Fit Shaker

IngredientsWhat's inside?

1 average Hero breakfast contains:

410
Calories
47g
Carbohydrates
30g
Protein
11,5g
Fats
6g
Dietary fiber

Vanilla

Oat flour (contains gluten), pea protein, linseed oil powder, natural vanilla flavor, sunflower oil powder, inulin, calcium carbonate, tripotassium citrate, magnesium citrate, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), vitamin K2 (menaquinone -7), Iron (II) Bisglycinate, Vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), Vitamin B3 (Nicotinamide), Manganese Bisglycinate, L-Selenomethionine, Zinc Citrate Dihydrate, Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Copper Gluconate, Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCI), Chromium Picolinate, Potassium Iodate, Vitamin B9 (Folate), Vitamin B8 (Biotin)

Blueberry

Oat flour (contains gluten), pea protein, linseed oil powder, sunflower oil powder, inulin, natural blueberry flavor, blueberry powder, coloring: red beet powder, calcium carbonate, tripotassium citrate, black carrot juice concentrate, magnesium citrate, sweetener: steviol glycosides (this comes from a plant) , Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin K2 (Menaquinone-7), Iron (II) Bisglycinate, Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopherol), Vitamin B3 (Nicotinamide), Manganese Bisglycinate, L-Selenomethionine, Zinc Citrate Dihydrate, Vitamin B5 ( calcium D-pantothenate), copper gluconate, vitamin A (retinyl acetate), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), vitamin D3 (cholecalciferol), vitamin B6 (pyridoxine HCI), vitamin B2 (riboflavin), vitamin B1 (thiamine HCI), chromium picolinate, potassium iodate , vitamin B9 (folic acid), vitamin B8 (Biotin)

VanillaMedium breakfastLarge breakfast
Number of scoops46
Calories411kcal616kcal
Fats11,5g17,3g
Of which saturated1,5g2,3g
Carbohydrates47,2g70,9g
of which sugars1g1,5g
Dietary fiber6g8,7g
Protein30g45g
Sodium1,2g1,8g
BlueberryMedium breakfastLarge breakfast
Number of scoops46
Calories410kcal615kcal
Fats11,5g17,3g
Of which saturated1,5g2,3g
Carbohydrates46,7g70g
of which sugars2,4g3,6g
Dietary fiber6g9g
Protein30g45g
Sodium1,2g1,8g
Medium breakfastRILarge breakfastRI
Number of scoops46
Vitamin A (ug)13617%20025%
Vitamin B1 (mg)0,1917%0,2825%
Vitamin B2 (mg)0,2417%0,3525%
Vitamin B3 (mg)2,7217%4,025%
Vitamin B5 (mg)1,0217%1,525%
Vitamin B6 (mg)0,2417%0,3525%
Vitamin B8 (ug)8,517%12,525%
Vitamin B9 (ug)34,017%50,025%
Vitamin B12 (ug)0,4317%0,6225%
Vitamin C (mg)13,617%20,025%
Vitamin D3 (mg)0,8517%1,2525%
Vitamin E (mg)2,0417%3,025%
Vitamin K (ug)12,7517%18,7525%
Calcium (mg)136,017%200,025%
Copper (mg)0,1717%0,2525%
Iron (mg)2,3817%3,525%
Potassium (mg)340,017%500,025%
Magnesium (mg)63,7517%93,7525%
Manganese (mg)0,3417%0,5025%
Phosphorus (mg)119,0017%175,0025%
Zinc (ug)1,7017%2,5025%
Chrome (ug)6,8017%10,0025%
Iodine (ug)25,5017%37,5025%
Seleen (ug)9,3517%13,7525%
How to use?Just add water

In just a few steps you’ll enjoy the perfect breakfast shake.

  1. Fill your shaker with the right amount of water

  2. Add four or six scoops of Orangefit Hero

  3. Shake! Shake! Shake! Shake it & enjoy

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

  • 20 breakfast shakes, that will do the job for now!

  • Orangefit Hero is made of pure and premium pea proteins (a complete source of protein), oatmeal, flaxseed, and green tea. Each meal contains 25% of the vitamins and minerals you need each day.

  • They can both be used to replace a meal, but there is a difference in the contents and nutritional value. The Diet creates a calorie deficiency and fits the needs of those looking to lose weight. The Hero is higher in calories and carbohydrates, because that's what gives you energy. If you’re a busy bee you could use the extra fuel, right.

  • Not a chance. You’ll be feeling satisfied for the coming 3 to 4 hours after having one.

  • Yes, don’t worry. Orangefit’s Hero ensures you from all the good stuff: protein, carbohydrates, image 3 fatty acids, fibers and the whole abs of vitamins and minerals. It really is a complete meal in a shake. That’s even hard to reach if you cook ever day.

  • The Hero is real food made of quality plant-based ingredients. Use the Hero anytime of the day.

  • Plant-based milk is our preferred way to go, but you add the powder to any drink you like.

  • Yes, Orangefit Hero is completely free from lactose, added sugars, and nuts. However, we produce our products at a location that processes gluten, nuts, and seeds, so they can contain traces of them.

  • Orangefit Hero is safe to use during pregnancy. When you’re pregnant you need a bit more protein, vitamins and minerals, so don’t hold back.